Lompat ke konten Lompat ke sidebar Lompat ke footer

Store and Cafe ID Collection in Sakura School Simulator

Store and Cafe ID Collection in Sakura School Simulator

Pikipo – Hello guys. Back again at pikipo.my.id. How are you guys today? I hope you are always healthy. This time, mimin wants to share ID porops again, more precisely ID Shop and Cafe Sakura school simulator…

The store is one of the most useful places for our daily lives. Our needs are more easily met when there are shops around us..

In addition, the existence of the mall is also very influential for us, besides shopping for our needs, we are also looking for a new atmosphere, refreshing or just walking at the mall on weekends. Also read: Sakura School Simulator Haunted House ID

Well, for those of you who like to shop, hang out at cafes or go to the mall and also like to play Sakura school simulator games, you really must use this Sakura school simulator store ID in your game.

Store and Cafe ID Collection in Sakura School Simulator

Disclaimer: These Props IDs have been uploaded on Youtube from their respective owners. For those of you who want to use ID Props, don’t forget to subscribe to their YouTube Channel and give a like to the props as a form of appreciation and support from the maker of this Sakura School Simulator ID Props. thank you.

Here, guys, I’ll give you the ID, don’t forget to download, okay?

1. Indomart 80161572531923

2. Boba store 81161528571910

3. Cellphone shop 10161529071914

4. Cafe boba cherie 7516150236708

5. Seveners mall 96161559562312

6. Z Mart 96161559625317

That was the Sakura School Simulator Store ID collection. If you want to add your Props ID, you can share it in the comments column.

Also read: BTS Sakura School Simulator Home ID

Thank you and hopefully useful..

Don’t forget to read other articles on pikipo.my.id 🙂

Posting Komentar untuk "Store and Cafe ID Collection in Sakura School Simulator"